Skip Navigation
About OCS
  Name Title Group
Pamela Albright Albright, Pamela 1st Grade Teacher
Stacy Ales Ales, Stacy Food Services Director
Richard Alkire Alkire, Richard HS Social Studies Teacher
Amanda Armsey Armsey, Amanda SI 4th Grade Teacher
Lauren Armstrong Armstrong, Lauren LPC
Christopher Ayotte Ayotte, Christopher Maintenance Technician
Maria Barajas Barajas, Maria SI Kindergarten Teacher
Dia Bouren Bouren, Dia Elementary Administrative Assistant
Susan Brock Brock, Susan Director of Development
Julie Butler Butler, Julie HS Science Teacher
Joseph Cilluffo Cilluffo, Joseph HS Bible and Digital Media Teacher
Pamela Clark Clark, Pamela MS Science Teacher
Biridiana Cordova Cordova, Biridiana SI Elementary Assistant
Bryan Crump Crump, Bryan HS Math/Bible/Science Teacher
Beth Curd Curd, Beth HS Math Teacher
Shannon Currie Currie, Shannon Accounts Payable
Amy Douglas Douglas, Amy Support Staff
Silvia Estrada Estrada, Silvia SI 1st Grade Teacher
Brett Farris Farris, Brett MS Bible Teacher
Greg Favaro Favaro, Greg HS and MS STEM Teacher
Christie Favero Favero, Christie MS Social Studies/HS Teacher
Yetta Force Force, Yetta Food Service Support Staff
Laura Frasa Frasa, Laura HS and MS Spanish Teacher
Jeneane Frazee Frazee, Jeneane Counselor
Kristin Gearhart Gearhart, Kristin Educational Support - Secondary
Nicholas Griffith Griffith, Nicholas High School Bible Teacher
Jennifer Gross Gross, Jennifer HS and MS Math Teacher
Laura Hall Hall, Laura HS English/Science/AP Capstone Teacher
Gloria Hamilton Hamilton, Gloria Food Service Support Staff
Jason Hann Hann, Jason HS PE Teacher
Patricia Harvey Harvey, Patricia Support Staff
Diane Heath Heath, Diane HS and MS Art Teacher
David Hook Hook, David Secondary Principal
Dennis Hopkins Hopkins, Dennis Athletic Director
Elise Hosmer Hosmer, Elise 4th Grade Teacher
Kimberly Howe Howe, Kimberly Director of Finance and Operations
Geri Jablonski Jablonski, Geri Secondary Administrative Assistant
Lyndsay Johnson Johnson, Lyndsay Elementary Librarian and Art Teacher
Stephanie Johnson Johnson, Stephanie EEC Pre-K Teacher
Amanda Kimosh Kimosh, Amanda Educational Support - Secondary
Ann Klein Klein, Ann HS English Teacher
Holly Knutson Knutson, Holly 2nd Grade Teacher
Madeline Kolb Kolb, Madeline EEC Teacher Aide
Sarah LeRoy LeRoy, Sarah Support Staff
Heather Lewis Lewis, Heather Nurse
Dawn Lichty Lichty, Dawn Technology Assistant
Theodore Loch Loch, Theodore MS English Teacher
Tracy Lowell Lowell, Tracy Food Service Support Staff
Pat McCarty McCarty, Pat Head of School
David McClure McClure, David Facilities and Transportation Director
Stephanie Mendenhall Mendenhall, Stephanie Director of EEC and Teacher
Dana Meyer Meyer, Dana Food Service Support Staff
Chelsea Mitchell Mitchell, Chelsea Assistant Athletic Director
Alejandra Mituta Mituta, Alejandra SI 3rd Grade Teacher
Vonda Morga Morga, Vonda Kindergarten Teacher
Laura Morgan Morgan, Laura Chief of Staff
Rosa Munoz Munoz, Rosa SI Pre-K Teacher
Kaley Nelson Nelson, Kaley EEC Teacher Aide
Gordon Nickel Nickel, Gordon Elementary Principal
Karen Nicol Nicol, Karen
Lee Parsons Parsons, Lee HS Math/Science Teacher
Nadine Portela Portela, Nadine SI 2nd Grade Teacher
Julie Prantera Prantera, Julie Elementary Technology
Jason Ragsdale Ragsdale, Jason Director of Technology
Kathy Ratze Ratze, Kathy MS Math Teacher
Kirsten Ream Ream, Kirsten 3rd Grade Teacher
Allison Rhoades Rhoades, Allison HS and MS Strings Teacher
Noelle Richter Richter, Noelle HS English Teacher
Kimberly Rouvelin Rouvelin, Kimberly HS and MS French Teacher
Danielle Rozema Rozema, Danielle Omega Support Staff
Angela Scheu Scheu, Angela MS and HS Band/HS Bible Teacher
Jennifer Smielewski Smielewski, Jennifer Director of Curriculum & Instruction
Heather Smith Smith, Heather HS and MS Choir/Praise Band Teacher
Brittany Straith Straith, Brittany 5th Grade Teacher
Jeff Tice Tice, Jeff HS Drama and Speech Teahcer
Cristina Trinidad Trinidad, Cristina SI 5th Grade Teacher
Teresa Tyler Tyler, Teresa Kiosk Receptionist
Ryan Ulferts Ulferts, Ryan HS Social Studies Teacher
Michael Vander Wal Vander Wal, Michael HS and MS Social Studies Teacher
Roger VanDorp VanDorp, Roger Executive Director
Michele Vaught Vaught, Michele Food Service Support Staff
Breanne Watterworth Watterworth, Breanne MS PE Teacher
Kaylee Wink Wink, Kaylee Educational Support - Elementary
Kelly Wood Wood, Kelly Director of Enrollment