Skip Navigation
About OCS
  Name Title Group
Stacy Ales Ales, Stacy Food Services Supervisor
Richard Alkire Alkire, Richard HS Social Studies Teacher
Amanda Armsey Armsey, Amanda MS SI Teacher/SI Program Advisor - Secondary
Lauren Armstrong Armstrong, Lauren LPC
Christopher Ayotte Ayotte, Christopher Maintenance Technician
Faith Badyna Badyna, Faith Omega Support Staff
Erika Barnowsky Barnowsky, Erika Transitional Kindergarten Teacher
Jill Basar Basar, Jill Kindergarten Teacher
Kyle Berner Berner, Kyle Technical Support
Francine Black Black, Francine Omega Support Staff
Thomas Blue Blue, Thomas Elementary Music Teacher
Cosette Bredeweg Bredeweg, Cosette MS Bible Teacher
Susan Brock Brock, Susan Secondary Principal
Julie Butler Butler, Julie HS Science Teacher
Jennifer Capton Capton, Jennifer SI 1st Grade Assistant
Jeni Carino Carino, Jeni Director of Development
Nina Caruso Caruso, Nina HS and MS Art Teacher
Pamela Clark Clark, Pamela MS Science Teacher
Terri Clark Clark, Terri Elementary Principal
Biridiana Cordova Cordova, Biridiana SI Kindergarten Teacher
Bryan Crump Crump, Bryan HS Math/Bible/Science Teacher
Shannon Currie Currie, Shannon Accountant
Amy Dixon Dixon, Amy Educational Support - Elementary
Amy Douglas Douglas, Amy Kiosk Receptionist
Silvia Estrada Estrada, Silvia SI 2nd/3rd Grade Teacher
Daniel FaussiƩ FaussiƩ, Daniel HS and MS French Teacher
Greg Favaro Favaro, Greg HS and MS STEM Teacher
Christie Favero Favero, Christie Teacher
Yetta Force Force, Yetta Food Service Support Staff
Laura Frasa Frasa, Laura Secondary Spanish Teacher
Jeneane Frazee Frazee, Jeneane Guidance Counselor
Kristin Gearhart Gearhart, Kristin HS Math Teacher
Nicholas Griffith Griffith, Nicholas High School Bible Teacher
Laura Hall Hall, Laura HS English/Science/AP Capstone Teacher
Janice Hammond Hammond, Janice MS and HS Choir Teacher
Jason Hann Hann, Jason HS and MS PE Teacher
Patricia Harvey Harvey, Patricia HS and MS Teacher
Diane Heath Heath, Diane HS Art Teacher
Shannon Heide Heide, Shannon Human Resource Coordinator
Dennis Hopkins Hopkins, Dennis Athletic Director
Elise Hosmer Hosmer, Elise 4th Grade Teacher
Dennis Hughes Hughes, Dennis Director of Finance and Operations
Geri Jablonski Jablonski, Geri Secondary Administrative Assistant
Ann Jefferson Jefferson, Ann 3rd Grade Teacher
Lyndsay Johnson Johnson, Lyndsay Elementary Librarian and Art Teacher
Nicholas Kaczanowski Kaczanowski, Nicholas Secondary Social Studies Teacher
Amanda Kimosh Kimosh, Amanda Educational Support - Secondary
Ann Klein Klein, Ann HS English Teacher
Holly Knutson Knutson, Holly 2nd Grade Teacher
Madeline Kolb Kolb, Madeline Food Services Support Staff
Sarah LeRoy LeRoy, Sarah Support Staff
Theodore Loch Loch, Theodore HS English Teacher
Tracy Lowell Lowell, Tracy Food Service Support Staff
Travis Mabe Mabe, Travis MS Math Teacher
Christopher Malmstrom Malmstrom, Christopher Director of Spiritual Life
Laurie Malseed Malseed, Laurie Marketing and Communications Coordinator
Pat McCarty McCarty, Pat Head of School
Sandy McCarty McCarty, Sandy 4th Grade Teacher
David McClure McClure, David Facilities and Transportation Director
Stephanie Mendenhall Mendenhall, Stephanie Elementary Administrative Assistant
Dana Meyer Meyer, Dana Enrollment Assistant
Mark Milby Milby, Mark HS Business Teacher
Chelsea Mitchell Mitchell, Chelsea Assistant Athletic Director
Vonda Morga Morga, Vonda Kindergarten Teacher
Laura Morgan Morgan, Laura Chief of Staff
Rosa Munoz Munoz, Rosa SI 1st Grade Teacher
Karen Nicol Nicol, Karen 1st Grade Teacher
Adam Normand Normand, Adam Math and Bible Teacher
Kathrine Normand Normand, Kathrine Educational Support - Secondary
Stephanie O'Connell O'Connell, Stephanie HS and MS Math Teacher
Lee Parsons Parsons, Lee HS Math/Science Teacher
Sara Patton Patton, Sara HS ASL Teacher
Julie Prantera Prantera, Julie Special Events Coordinator
Jason Ragsdale Ragsdale, Jason Director of Technology
Danielle Reynolds Reynolds, Danielle MS English Teacher
Allison Rhoades Rhoades, Allison HS and MS Strings Teacher
Tamara Riches Riches, Tamara Elementary Technology Teacher
Angela Scheu Scheu, Angela MS and HS Band/HS Bible Teacher
Sarah Smith Smith, Sarah 5th Grade Teacher
Brittany Straith Straith, Brittany 5th Grade Teacher
James Thomas Thomas, James Elementary Physical Education Teacher
Jeff Tice Tice, Jeff HS Speech and Drama Teacher
Cristina Trinidad Trinidad, Cristina SI 4th/5th Grade Teacher
Ryan Ulferts Ulferts, Ryan HS Social Studies Teacher
Christina Usztan Usztan, Christina RN
Michele Vaught Vaught, Michele Food Service Support Staff
Diana Vazquez Vazquez, Diana
Breanne Watterworth Watterworth, Breanne MS PE Teacher
Angela Wicks Wicks, Angela JK Assistant
Kelly Wood Wood, Kelly Director of Enrollment